Bienvenue invité (Connexion  | Inscription )




Activité par aérodrome de décollage

Pays / Région :  /
 
AérodromePays/RégionNb décollagesNb km
VinonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1189324071,4
FayenceProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur937293314,4
Saint AubanProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1004238130,3
Buno BonnevauxIle-de-France590182521,2
Challes-Les-EauxAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes626133242,5
BailleauCentre - Val de Loire355105644,3
Saint Martin De LondresOccitanie100999016,6
Saint CrépinProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur42798983,2
Grenoble Le VersoudAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes47198559,1
Mantes ChérenceIle-de-France36787108,0
NogaroOccitanie35886115,2
Sisteron ThèzeProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur39781899,5
La Roche Sur YonPays de la Loire31379904,5
Romorantin PruniersCentre - Val de Loire34577594,8
Issoudun Le FayCentre - Val de Loire33972905,7
La Motte Du CaireProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur24371363,2
Moret EpisyIle-de-France30066657,5
Chalons EcuryGrand-Est30664518,1
Rennes Saint SulpiceBretagne33161288,2
RomansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes30359193,6
Saint Hubert Wallonie17456333,5
BeynesIle-de-France27055208,7
Niort SouchéNouvelle-Aquitaine18355057,4
Saint GaudensOccitanie17353574,0
Bordeaux SaucatsNouvelle-Aquitaine20352669,3
SarregueminesGrand-Est15051545,3
ChartresCentre - Val de Loire14446212,7
Bagneres-De-LuchonOccitanie25745993,9
Issoire Le BrocAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes20342753,6
JacaEspagne16641855,2
Auch LamotheOccitanie23940631,9
MontaiguPays de la Loire18140474,8
AubenassonAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes14740061,0
Tours Le LourouxCentre - Val de Loire17739176,0
GraulhetOccitanie36538777,1
Lyon CorbasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes22737809,0
Villefranche TarareAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes22137419,9
BarcelonnetteProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur20636085,7
Angers MarcéPays de la Loire15936034,5
Coulommiers VoisinsIle-de-France28235312,3
Colmar HoussenGrand-Est14433096,9
Valence ChabeuilAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes22731630,7
PuimoissonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur7629655,8
Bourg Saint BernardOccitanie20428752,7
Dijon DaroisBourgogne - Franche-Comté17527754,8
Gap TallardProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur10827249,8
Pont Saint VincentGrand-Est9825675,9
FalaiseNormandie13625087,1
BenallaAustralie6024977,6
Troyes BarbereyGrand-Est11723789,2
Belfort ChauxBourgogne - Franche-Comté9923529,3
Salon EyguièresProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur19023171,9
OrleansCentre - Val de Loire11222138,1
RoanneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes11122014,2
CastelsarrasinOccitanie8221827,8
Fontenay-Le-ComtePays de la Loire9021799,1
Joinville MusseyGrand-Est9321602,5
VillacastinEspagne4120198,7
Le Mazet De RomaninProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur9520001,5
Nancy MalzévilleGrand-Est12819939,6
CarpentrasProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur15318940,5
Moulins MontbeugnyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes11518853,3
FuentemilanosEspagne5018846,6
Pont Sur YonneBourgogne - Franche-Comté9118571,7
Poitiers BiardNouvelle-Aquitaine13418181,4
HaguenauGrand-Est8817432,7
Besancon ThiseBourgogne - Franche-Comté8117024,6
Mont-Louis la quillaneOccitanie8616427,0
CerdanyaEspagne5916311,7
Ploermel LoyatBretagne10216182,4
Reims PrunayGrand-Est7615867,9
AmiensHauts-de-France7915555,3
Theux Verviers Wallonie7414994,7
Le BlancCentre - Val de Loire7114431,9
BloisCentre - Val de Loire8613258,2
Bourg-En-BresseAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes13012258,0
Saintes ThénacNouvelle-Aquitaine7312067,3
Saint GironsOccitanie5411966,8
CambraiHauts-de-France5611414,6
AbbevilleHauts-de-France6611136,2
CondomOccitanie6511047,9
MaubeugeHauts-de-France7011020,6
Serres La BatieProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur4910279,7
Oloron HerrèreNouvelle-Aquitaine2810134,2
Tournai Maubray Wallonie529948,4
SotosEspagne209692,2
ChauvignyNouvelle-Aquitaine489569,2
Lille Marcq En BaroeulHauts-de-France819490,6
La RogeriePays de la Loire1099145,2
CompiegneHauts-de-France738902,0
ArcachonNouvelle-Aquitaine508128,7
Tarbes LaloubèreOccitanie518019,1
AngoulemeNouvelle-Aquitaine627997,4
Aire-Sur-L'adourNouvelle-Aquitaine557991,1
GeraardsbergenFlandres207843,6
RouenNormandie577545,1
Epinal DognevilleGrand-Est407422,1
SoissonsHauts-de-France637302,6
MézièresCentre - Val de Loire447292,9
Sainte Foy La GrandeNouvelle-Aquitaine337222,8
Albert BrayHauts-de-France397009,8
FloracOccitanie466472,3
La Montagne NoireOccitanie476392,6
La Tour Du PinAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes855861,8
CorowaAustralie115640,9
Strasbourg NeuhofGrand-Est315380,7
Aspres-Sur-BuechProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur474913,2
BourgesCentre - Val de Loire694534,2
Nahuel HuapiArgentine54324,1
MorestelAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes324320,3
LashamAngleterre134071,1
Habère PocheAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes273844,7
Perigueux BassillacNouvelle-Aquitaine363802,7
ArrasHauts-de-France163788,1
LavalPays de la Loire503294,2
Rion Des LandesNouvelle-Aquitaine283214,0
BrioudeAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes293055,4
BiscarrosseNouvelle-Aquitaine152904,6
Saint QuentinHauts-de-France172624,8
Oyonnax ArbentAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes232570,3
RietiItalie52385,5
BexVaud72356,8
HeppenheimAllemagne72276,1
Seyne Les AlpesProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur162224,1
Mende BrénouxOccitanie82170,2
ArgentonCentre - Val de Loire152018,7
LimogesNouvelle-Aquitaine141988,5
TerletPays-Bas71903,1
PociunaiLituanie81753,2
MunsterValais61500,9
ThouarsNouvelle-Aquitaine51430,6
Sezanne saint-RémyGrand-Est161268,7
Le MansPays de la Loire71233,1
Merville CalonneHauts-de-France151172,8
Paray Le MonialBourgogne - Franche-Comté111153,7
Santo TomeEspagne51117,4
NitraSlovaquie51110,5
Beas De SeguraEspagne21020,0
Sisteron ThèzeItalie6977,8
Saint GallSaint-Gall6944,3
SionValais7926,4
PierrelatteAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes6901,6
VittelGrand-Est4793,6
OcanaEspagne3686,2
Sarrebourg BuhlGrand-Est10628,3
Saint FlorentinBourgogne - Franche-Comté6621,1
MontargisCentre - Val de Loire6609,9
Le Puy LoudesAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes7586,8
Sedan DouzyGrand-Est3571,6
PugetProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur9567,7
AgenNouvelle-Aquitaine7491,3
Montlucon GuéretNouvelle-Aquitaine4455,2
OmaramaNouvelle Zélande1425,9
PuivertOccitanie7415,6
LüsseAllemagne1402,3
Balen Keiheuvel Flandres1380,2
ItxassouNouvelle-Aquitaine6378,3
ArgentanNormandie3370,9
SallanchesAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1341,9
La FlechePays de la Loire1331,8
Goetsenhoven Flandres1328,6
MarmandeNouvelle-Aquitaine3287,8
Avignon PujautOccitanie5272,4
GhisonacciaCorse3264,2
Saint FlorentinIle-de-France1263,4
OrientAfrique du Sud3245,2
AosteItalie1242,9
Namur Suarlee Wallonie4207,9
Chateauneuf-Sur-CherCentre - Val de Loire1204,7
AlbertvilleAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes2204,0
Sainte LeocadieOccitanie1186,0
MontbeliardBourgogne - Franche-Comté2185,0
Zoersel Flandres1176,6
Saint Jean En RoyansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1174,0
MarignaneProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1166,8
BrunetProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1150,8
RedonBretagne2150,6
Lyon BronAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1149,3
Revel MontgeyOccitanie2148,9
Cahors LalbenqueOccitanie1133,3
Mulhouse HabsheimGrand-Est1124,7
Saint Jean D'angelyNouvelle-Aquitaine1101,6
AubenasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes284,3
BailleauProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur183,4
La Grand' CombeOccitanie166,2
Ales DéauxOccitanie166,1
Chateauroux DéolsCentre - Val de Loire157,7
ChalaisNouvelle-Aquitaine152,7
VienneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes146,2
ChamberyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes145,0
MauleonNouvelle-Aquitaine142,6
Saint Rambert D'albonAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes136,3
EpernayGrand-Est126,5