Bienvenue invité (Connexion  | Inscription )




Activité par aérodrome de décollage

Pays / Région :  /
 
AérodromePays/RégionNb décollagesNb km
Saint AubanProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur42993684,4
FayenceProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur26458795,4
Saint Martin De LondresOccitanie51253243,3
BailleauCentre - Val de Loire21052634,8
Challes-Les-EauxAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes18743074,7
VinonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur15542094,9
Grenoble Le VersoudAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes17140948,0
Buno BonnevauxIle-de-France13733897,8
BitterwasserNamibie3025824,8
Mantes ChérenceIle-de-France12625803,7
Saint GaudensOccitanie7525166,5
NogaroOccitanie13124104,6
BarcelonnetteProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur10522145,8
Issoire Le BrocAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes14621839,9
Saint Hubert Wallonie6921151,1
Romorantin PruniersCentre - Val de Loire8819149,9
Sisteron ThèzeProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur8917663,7
SarregueminesGrand-Est6217206,7
Niort SouchéNouvelle-Aquitaine5917021,5
Bordeaux SaucatsNouvelle-Aquitaine6515622,9
Aspres-Sur-BuechProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur7514029,5
Rennes Saint SulpiceBretagne5913778,9
Lyon CorbasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes7713492,0
La Motte Du CaireProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur6113374,8
AubenassonAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes6012545,5
La Roche Sur YonPays de la Loire4412480,8
Moret EpisyIle-de-France6212353,5
Salon EyguièresProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur11112353,4
Saint CrépinProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur6912113,3
Bagneres-De-LuchonOccitanie9812112,7
RomansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes9411632,2
Valence ChabeuilAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes11211629,6
Colmar HoussenGrand-Est4810850,3
BeynesIle-de-France4910771,1
Lille Marcq En BaroeulHauts-de-France5710071,8
Le Mazet De RomaninProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur5410021,8
Villefranche TarareAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes589784,5
Angers MarcéPays de la Loire569310,0
Pont Saint VincentGrand-Est448937,3
CarpentrasProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur798398,9
VeronicaNamibie108324,5
Joinville MusseyGrand-Est328204,1
TocumwalAustralie148162,7
Saint GironsOccitanie268131,0
Issoudun Le FayCentre - Val de Loire367251,8
Le BlancCentre - Val de Loire326280,5
Belfort ChauxBourgogne - Franche-Comté326269,1
Saintes ThénacNouvelle-Aquitaine476075,7
ChartresCentre - Val de Loire255881,2
Chalons EcuryGrand-Est405815,0
RoanneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes335666,0
Coulommiers VoisinsIle-de-France695559,4
Dijon DaroisBourgogne - Franche-Comté315392,7
GraulhetOccitanie535210,1
HaguenauGrand-Est225120,2
Troyes BarbereyGrand-Est335108,6
CastelsarrasinOccitanie244764,5
Nancy MalzévilleGrand-Est304509,3
CerdanyaEspagne224332,0
Besancon ThiseBourgogne - Franche-Comté184160,4
BloisCentre - Val de Loire154148,3
Auch LamotheOccitanie334088,7
OrleansCentre - Val de Loire274045,6
Poitiers BiardNouvelle-Aquitaine354026,4
FalaiseNormandie233989,2
PuimoissonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur113844,6
Ploermel LoyatBretagne223686,6
CompiegneHauts-de-France413603,2
CambraiHauts-de-France183578,9
PotchefstroomAfrique du Sud123493,9
Bourg Saint BernardOccitanie233279,4
Moulins MontbeugnyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes283219,0
Tournai Maubray Wallonie163150,3
Epinal DognevilleGrand-Est173110,7
AmiensHauts-de-France142989,2
Tours Le LourouxCentre - Val de Loire142935,1
Reims PrunayGrand-Est162824,9
Tarbes LaloubèreOccitanie202778,5
ChauvignyNouvelle-Aquitaine172660,2
Bourg-En-BresseAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes262390,3
RouenNormandie142210,0
La Montagne NoireOccitanie191895,3
AngoulemeNouvelle-Aquitaine91868,4
Fontenay-Le-ComtePays de la Loire71832,7
La Tour Du PinAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes221811,3
CorowaAustralie41709,9
ArcachonNouvelle-Aquitaine81658,5
Aire-Sur-L'adourNouvelle-Aquitaine151606,4
AbbevilleHauts-de-France81601,2
MézièresCentre - Val de Loire91539,1
MorestelAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes151536,8
Saint QuentinHauts-de-France171514,7
Avignon PujautOccitanie111421,8
Oloron HerrèreNouvelle-Aquitaine91346,4
BexVaud31268,0
JacaEspagne61204,9
Strasbourg NeuhofGrand-Est111204,2
CondomOccitanie91159,9
Albert BrayHauts-de-France61140,1
PierrelatteAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes111123,1
Habère PocheAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes91116,7
MaubeugeHauts-de-France101029,8
MontaiguPays de la Loire41024,5
SoissonsHauts-de-France101021,3
Rion Des LandesNouvelle-Aquitaine10987,7
Theux Verviers Wallonie12972,2
FloracOccitanie6889,8
Serres La BatieProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur5841,9
LavalPays de la Loire9678,1
Le MansPays de la Loire9646,3
HeppenheimAllemagne3603,7
Gap TallardProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur4560,6
VittelGrand-Est2537,8
Perigueux BassillacNouvelle-Aquitaine6534,0
Vichy CharmeilAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes7508,5
Kiripotib Namibie1458,3
Sainte Foy La GrandeNouvelle-Aquitaine2443,1
AlenconNormandie1405,4
PuivertOccitanie6403,6
SoissonsAfrique du Sud1376,2
ArrasHauts-de-France2361,2
ItxassouNouvelle-Aquitaine3261,0
Tournai Maubray Ile-de-France1257,6
BrioudeAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes2210,6
BiscarrosseNouvelle-Aquitaine1203,1
Zoersel Flandres1187,1
Pont Sur YonneBourgogne - Franche-Comté1179,4
Merville CalonneHauts-de-France2166,7
GeraardsbergenFlandres2160,0
Seyne Les AlpesProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1155,6
Paray Le MonialBourgogne - Franche-Comté2137,7
Sarrebourg BuhlGrand-Est287,8
OrientAfrique du Sud287,3
Oyonnax ArbentAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes176,4
Ales DéauxOccitanie176,1
Sarre UnionGrand-Est171,3
PithiviersCentre - Val de Loire171,0
RuomsAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes168,2
BedarieuxOccitanie167,5
La Grand' CombeOccitanie156,9
AgenNouvelle-Aquitaine140,1
EtampesIle-de-France125,1