Bienvenue invité (Connexion  | Inscription )




Activité par aérodrome de décollage

Pays / Région :  /
 
AérodromePays/RégionNb décollagesNb km
Saint AubanProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur435101849,5
FayenceProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur38999880,6
VinonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur28767021,4
Challes-Les-EauxAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes26753005,9
Buno BonnevauxIle-de-France11537049,0
Saint GaudensOccitanie9732630,6
Saint Martin De LondresOccitanie34431832,8
NogaroOccitanie14031616,8
Grenoble Le VersoudAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes13231244,2
Bagneres-De-LuchonOccitanie15825715,2
BenallaAustralie6024977,6
Mantes ChérenceIle-de-France10023769,5
Sisteron ThèzeProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur11420942,9
BarcelonnetteProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur11719307,9
Issoire Le BrocAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes10119004,0
Saint CrépinProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur9218499,0
La Motte Du CaireProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur7416396,4
Moret EpisyIle-de-France7016211,9
Bordeaux SaucatsNouvelle-Aquitaine6415844,3
Saint Hubert Wallonie4015187,8
La Roche Sur YonPays de la Loire5413631,3
RomansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes6211615,0
Coulommiers VoisinsIle-de-France7311565,3
AubenassonAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes4811529,0
BeynesIle-de-France5610904,0
Salon EyguièresProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur12110636,7
Romorantin PruniersCentre - Val de Loire359971,4
Rennes Saint SulpiceBretagne659241,8
Valence ChabeuilAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes588820,0
Colmar HoussenGrand-Est408736,8
Niort SouchéNouvelle-Aquitaine338674,3
Le Mazet De RomaninProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur408645,7
Belfort ChauxBourgogne - Franche-Comté358642,3
SarregueminesGrand-Est298625,2
BailleauCentre - Val de Loire317554,5
Auch LamotheOccitanie647496,0
Chalons EcuryGrand-Est467368,7
Bourg Saint BernardOccitanie516996,4
GraulhetOccitanie646938,8
Angers MarcéPays de la Loire466448,8
Oloron HerrèreNouvelle-Aquitaine176134,4
Besancon ThiseBourgogne - Franche-Comté285800,8
Lyon CorbasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes545689,4
Pont Saint VincentGrand-Est215680,1
CorowaAustralie115640,9
Saint GironsOccitanie285534,8
Tarbes LaloubèreOccitanie315454,7
CarpentrasProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur595446,5
ChartresCentre - Val de Loire175281,5
GeraardsbergenFlandres125275,4
Fontenay-Le-ComtePays de la Loire195177,2
OrleansCentre - Val de Loire235127,5
AmiensHauts-de-France274697,9
CastelsarrasinOccitanie214687,2
Tournai Maubray Wallonie204533,3
HaguenauGrand-Est304522,9
Villefranche TarareAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes364493,8
Reims PrunayGrand-Est204339,4
Nahuel HuapiArgentine54324,1
Issoudun Le FayCentre - Val de Loire153749,2
Le BlancCentre - Val de Loire173717,8
FalaiseNormandie163509,6
CerdanyaEspagne143397,3
MaubeugeHauts-de-France193364,5
CondomOccitanie143071,0
Lille Marcq En BaroeulHauts-de-France293068,5
Pont Sur YonneBourgogne - Franche-Comté163030,9
AngoulemeNouvelle-Aquitaine232937,1
CambraiHauts-de-France142892,6
Joinville MusseyGrand-Est112872,9
Aspres-Sur-BuechProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur252854,8
PuimoissonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur102782,1
BloisCentre - Val de Loire112765,7
Theux Verviers Wallonie172756,3
Ploermel LoyatBretagne182630,9
Saintes ThénacNouvelle-Aquitaine172559,7
Aire-Sur-L'adourNouvelle-Aquitaine212313,9
La Tour Du PinAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes392143,9
Serres La BatieProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur81971,8
AbbevilleHauts-de-France131777,4
CompiegneHauts-de-France201754,4
BexVaud51737,8
MézièresCentre - Val de Loire101717,6
Troyes BarbereyGrand-Est101671,8
La RogeriePays de la Loire181616,3
Rion Des LandesNouvelle-Aquitaine161583,8
Epinal DognevilleGrand-Est131564,4
Albert BrayHauts-de-France111397,7
NitraSlovaquie51110,5
Bourg-En-BresseAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes171094,8
FloracOccitanie141089,5
Nancy MalzévilleGrand-Est81068,1
RoanneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes81032,3
Habère PocheAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes91004,5
Dijon DaroisBourgogne - Franche-Comté7969,5
Strasbourg NeuhofGrand-Est5858,8
Gap TallardProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur6845,8
La Montagne NoireOccitanie6788,9
SoissonsHauts-de-France6725,2
MorestelAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes7719,5
HeppenheimAllemagne2643,1
ArcachonNouvelle-Aquitaine5616,7
Sisteron ThèzeItalie4592,1
Sainte Foy La GrandeNouvelle-Aquitaine4590,8
LavalPays de la Loire10550,9
Le MansPays de la Loire4545,3
JacaEspagne2536,2
RouenNormandie6486,5
Poitiers BiardNouvelle-Aquitaine7485,7
Tours Le LourouxCentre - Val de Loire2476,0
SionValais4443,0
OmaramaNouvelle Zélande1425,9
Seyne Les AlpesProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur2363,7
ChauvignyNouvelle-Aquitaine2323,1
Mende BrénouxOccitanie2290,8
Merville CalonneHauts-de-France4285,6
ItxassouNouvelle-Aquitaine4264,4
OrientAfrique du Sud3245,2
BiscarrosseNouvelle-Aquitaine1198,5
Sarrebourg BuhlGrand-Est1170,3
Lyon BronAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1149,3
ArrasHauts-de-France1146,9
Mulhouse HabsheimGrand-Est1124,7
PuivertOccitanie3105,4
Saint QuentinHauts-de-France195,6
PierrelatteAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes187,6
AubenasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes284,3
AgenNouvelle-Aquitaine159,9
MontbeliardBourgogne - Franche-Comté159,5
VienneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes146,2
ChamberyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes145,0
Moulins MontbeugnyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes140,4
ArgentanNormandie132,7