Bienvenue invité (Connexion  | Inscription )




Activité par aérodrome de décollage

Pays / Région :  /
 
AérodromePays/RégionNb décollagesNb km
FayenceProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur616182296,5
Saint AubanProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur715160802,3
VinonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur602156393,8
Challes-Les-EauxAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes479100075,7
Buno BonnevauxIle-de-France32296995,9
Grenoble Le VersoudAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes26864205,7
Saint Martin De LondresOccitanie64161954,8
NogaroOccitanie24760858,3
Mantes ChérenceIle-de-France23456563,4
Saint Hubert Wallonie15249932,0
Sisteron ThèzeProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur24548236,6
Saint GaudensOccitanie14444608,8
Romorantin PruniersCentre - Val de Loire20344271,4
Bagneres-De-LuchonOccitanie24141182,9
Bordeaux SaucatsNouvelle-Aquitaine14940371,8
BailleauCentre - Val de Loire14939609,9
La Roche Sur YonPays de la Loire15137557,8
SarregueminesGrand-Est9934409,7
Moret EpisyIle-de-France14532819,2
Saint CrépinProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur16431277,3
BeynesIle-de-France15731252,1
Issoire Le BrocAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes15031047,3
Auch LamotheOccitanie17431012,9
BarcelonnetteProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur17330483,5
Rennes Saint SulpiceBretagne17430429,9
RomansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes14026526,6
Chalons EcuryGrand-Est14025546,6
BenallaAustralie6024977,6
Niort SouchéNouvelle-Aquitaine9724410,8
Lyon CorbasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes16122854,3
Coulommiers VoisinsIle-de-France15822842,4
AubenassonAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes8822214,9
La Motte Du CaireProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur10122077,0
Colmar HoussenGrand-Est9721621,0
Bourg Saint BernardOccitanie14121216,4
GraulhetOccitanie18920588,0
Belfort ChauxBourgogne - Franche-Comté8319633,7
Fontenay-Le-ComtePays de la Loire7618282,9
Valence ChabeuilAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes13018051,4
Villefranche TarareAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes11717851,6
Salon EyguièresProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur15317690,2
Angers MarcéPays de la Loire9017167,7
Joinville MusseyGrand-Est7816673,9
ChartresCentre - Val de Loire5116431,0
CarpentrasProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur13315977,4
Le Mazet De RomaninProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur7515500,9
CerdanyaEspagne5615465,1
CastelsarrasinOccitanie5615394,2
Pont Saint VincentGrand-Est5913749,3
JacaEspagne5913641,6
FalaiseNormandie6812419,8
PuimoissonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur3212018,7
HaguenauGrand-Est5911534,9
Besancon ThiseBourgogne - Franche-Comté5611374,8
Reims PrunayGrand-Est5210795,1
Moulins MontbeugnyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes6110518,4
OrleansCentre - Val de Loire5610449,9
Theux Verviers Wallonie5110444,4
CambraiHauts-de-France439247,4
Dijon DaroisBourgogne - Franche-Comté639069,5
Pont Sur YonneBourgogne - Franche-Comté468934,0
AmiensHauts-de-France508681,6
Saint GironsOccitanie418660,5
SotosEspagne188585,6
Oloron HerrèreNouvelle-Aquitaine228371,4
AbbevilleHauts-de-France568351,3
Issoudun Le FayCentre - Val de Loire348329,3
Troyes BarbereyGrand-Est457893,7
MaubeugeHauts-de-France517834,6
CondomOccitanie377401,4
Lille Marcq En BaroeulHauts-de-France607348,8
Tournai Maubray Wallonie397326,0
Serres La BatieProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur337213,9
Tarbes LaloubèreOccitanie447210,7
Le BlancCentre - Val de Loire327118,6
GeraardsbergenFlandres187074,9
Saintes ThénacNouvelle-Aquitaine437028,3
Ploermel LoyatBretagne416860,3
Aire-Sur-L'adourNouvelle-Aquitaine386316,6
Poitiers BiardNouvelle-Aquitaine485887,9
Nancy MalzévilleGrand-Est375732,9
CorowaAustralie115640,9
CompiegneHauts-de-France485617,6
AngoulemeNouvelle-Aquitaine465537,8
BloisCentre - Val de Loire195316,0
Tours Le LourouxCentre - Val de Loire265245,3
La RogeriePays de la Loire715147,2
Bourg-En-BresseAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes634911,9
SoissonsHauts-de-France384905,9
Sainte Foy La GrandeNouvelle-Aquitaine204864,3
RoanneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes314854,5
La Tour Du PinAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes704750,6
ArcachonNouvelle-Aquitaine294459,9
Nahuel HuapiArgentine54324,1
Epinal DognevilleGrand-Est254075,0
FloracOccitanie324062,6
RouenNormandie313951,5
MontaiguPays de la Loire163926,7
Aspres-Sur-BuechProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur323592,5
MézièresCentre - Val de Loire203333,5
Strasbourg NeuhofGrand-Est193161,1
Habère PocheAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes212914,5
BiscarrosseNouvelle-Aquitaine152904,6
LavalPays de la Loire392625,3
La Montagne NoireOccitanie182585,8
Rion Des LandesNouvelle-Aquitaine232555,9
Albert BrayHauts-de-France172458,8
ChauvignyNouvelle-Aquitaine142368,0
Gap TallardProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur142265,8
MorestelAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes172092,0
TerletPays-Bas71903,1
HeppenheimAllemagne51786,1
BexVaud51737,8
LimogesNouvelle-Aquitaine111474,2
ArrasHauts-de-France91400,2
Mont-Louis la quillaneOccitanie61264,0
BrioudeAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes111244,2
NitraSlovaquie51110,5
Beas De SeguraEspagne21020,0
Sisteron ThèzeItalie6977,8
SionValais7926,4
Perigueux BassillacNouvelle-Aquitaine10879,2
Le MansPays de la Loire5877,1
VittelGrand-Est3613,7
Merville CalonneHauts-de-France9594,7
OmaramaNouvelle Zélande1425,9
PuivertOccitanie7415,6
OcanaEspagne2402,7
LüsseAllemagne1402,3
Seyne Les AlpesProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur2363,7
BourgesCentre - Val de Loire4347,0
Sarrebourg BuhlGrand-Est6333,4
La FlechePays de la Loire1331,8
Goetsenhoven Flandres1328,6
MontargisCentre - Val de Loire4323,8
PierrelatteAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes4277,9
ItxassouNouvelle-Aquitaine4264,4
Saint FlorentinIle-de-France1263,4
Paray Le MonialBourgogne - Franche-Comté3247,3
OrientAfrique du Sud3245,2
Saint QuentinHauts-de-France3243,3
AosteItalie1242,9
Chateauneuf-Sur-CherCentre - Val de Loire1204,7
MontbeliardBourgogne - Franche-Comté2185,0
Zoersel Flandres1176,6
Saint Jean En RoyansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1174,0
MarignaneProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1166,8
FuentemilanosEspagne1153,4
Lyon BronAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1149,3
Saint FlorentinBourgogne - Franche-Comté3146,5
Sedan DouzyGrand-Est1140,5
Le havre saint-RomainNormandie2125,6
Mulhouse HabsheimGrand-Est1124,7
Oyonnax ArbentAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1124,3
AgenNouvelle-Aquitaine2104,8
Namur Suarlee Wallonie2103,6
Sezanne saint-RémyGrand-Est286,6
AubenasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes284,3
BailleauProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur183,4
AlbertvilleAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes183,3
Mende BrénouxOccitanie175,6
La Grand' CombeOccitanie166,2
Avignon PujautOccitanie160,3
ArgentanNormandie258,5
VienneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes146,2
ChamberyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes145,0
MauleonNouvelle-Aquitaine142,6